Calendar Perfformiadau


Gweler isod amlinelliad o'r manylion ar gyfer pob digwyddiad LMN yn y dyfodol sydd wedi'u cadarnhau. Am ragor o wybodaeth am unrhyw un o'r digwyddiadau hyn, cysylltwch os gwelwch yn dda �'r gangen berthnasol fel y nodir gyda phob digwyddiad (yn unol Pholisi Amddiffyn LMN ni allwn ddatgelu manylion lleoliadau ar gyfer unrhyw ddigwyddiad ar y wefan)

May 2019

26th May: Bird and Family Bryan, England (NW)
Audience: SEND
27th May: , Scotland
Audience: Other (Mainstream Schools)
27th May: The Dohnányi Duo (one off), Scotland
Audience: Other (Mainstream Schools)
27th May: The Dohnányi Duo (one off), Scotland
Audience: Other (Mainstream Schools)
27th May: David Jones & Rebecca Cohen, London , England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home
27th May: The Dohnányi Duo (one off), Scotland
Audience: Other (Mainstream Schools)
29th May: Laurent Quartet, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
29th May: Claire Hastings (One off), North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Care Home
29th May: Abigail Young and Nick Lauener, Perth & Kinross, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
29th May: Abigail Young and Nick Lauener, Perth & Kinross, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
30th May: Sarah Markey Trio, Perth and Kinross, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
30th May: The Dohnányi Duo (one off), Scotland
Audience: Socio-economic areas of deprivation
30th May: Sarah Markey Trio, Perth and Kinross, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
30th May: Sarah Markey Trio, Perth and Kinross, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
30th May: The Dohnányi Duo (one off), Scotland
Audience: Other (Mainstream Schools)
30th May: Moteh Parrott, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
30th May: Kaitlin Ross and Catriona Hawksworth, East Dunbartonshire, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
30th May: Kaitlin Ross and Catriona Hawksworth, East Dunbartonshire, Scotland
Audience: Early years
30th May: Sarah Markey Trio, Perth and Kinross, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
30th May: New Horizons, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Public
Venue:National Gallery Of Scotland, The Mound - City: Edinburgh - Postcode: EH2 2EL
Comments:
Can’t decide on where your tastes lie; with Titian or Rosa; Eardley or Mackintosh? How about a fusion of Italian and Scottish musical delicacies; texts inspired by romance and heroism, nostalgia and discovery to whet the appetite. The New Horizons Duo, consisting of Mezzo-Soprano Beth Taylor and pianist Michal Gajzler are delighted to present a short, beautiful programme reflecting their love of both Scottish and Italian culture, art and history, past and present including a few beloved favourites. Music to include works by Respighi, Handel, Purcell... and Paolo Nutini! 18:00-18:30, FREE

June 2019

2nd Jun: Wilson Dunsmore Duo, Scottish Borders, Scotland
Audience: General Public
3rd Jun: Elinor Nicholson (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Ben Sayah (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home
3rd Jun: Rosanna Ter-Berg, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
3rd Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Ben Sayah (Musician in Residence), Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home
3rd Jun: David Jones & Rebecca Cohen, London , England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
3rd Jun: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), England (NW)
Audience: SEND
4th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
4th Jun: Moussa Dembele, Elliott Morris, Haringey, England (SE)
Audience: SEN Unit attached to Mainstream School
4th Jun: Moussa Dembele, Elliott Morris, Haringey, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
4th Jun: Sadie Fleming, Bath and North East Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
4th Jun: Back Chat Brass, West Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
4th Jun: Polaris Duo (Saxophone & Harp), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
4th Jun: Matthew Howells (one-off), Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: Early years
Venue:Scottish National Portrait Gallery - Postcode: EH2 1JD
Comments:
Matthew Howells (flute) joins the Open Studio session for children aged 1-3. Messy, open, art-making mornings with music. Open Studio: 1030-1230 Music: 1100-1200 | FREE
4th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
4th Jun: Maz OConnor, Zoe Wren, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home
4th Jun: Polaris Duo (Saxophone & Harp), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
4th Jun: Durufle, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home
4th Jun: String Sisters, Wiltshire, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
4th Jun: David Foley and Ryan Young, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: Private
5th Jun: String Sisters, Wiltshire, England (SW)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
5th Jun: Spindle Ensemble, DEVON, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
5th Jun: Spindle Ensemble, DEVON, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
5th Jun: String Sisters, WILTS, England (SW)
Audience: General Public
5th Jun: Bowreed, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
5th Jun: Spindle Ensemble, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
5th Jun: Spindle Ensemble, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
6th Jun: BLOCK4, England (SE)
Audience: SLD
6th Jun: Chameleon Duo 1, Jess and Anna (one-off), Merseyside,, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
6th Jun: Sarah Markey Trio, Perth and Kinross, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
6th Jun: Sarah Markey Trio, Perth and Kinross, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
6th Jun: Paul Exton-McGuiness (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
6th Jun: Sarah Markey Trio, Perth and Kinross, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
6th Jun: Ron Jappy and Grant McFarlane (Aonach Mor) (One off), City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
6th Jun: Back Chat Brass, West Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
6th Jun: Louis Bingham (musician-in-residence), Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
6th Jun: Sarah Markey Trio, Perth and Kinross, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
7th Jun: Chris Webb, North Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
7th Jun: Louis Bingham (musician-in-residence), Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
7th Jun: Toussaint To Move, London , England (SE)
Audience: Dedicated Dementia Unit - NFP
10th Jun: Elinor Nicholson (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
10th Jun: , Cardiff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: LMN Musicians
10th Jun: Maxwell/Lightbody/Smith, East Ayrshire, Scotland
Audience: Autism
10th Jun: Rosanna Ter-Berg, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
10th Jun: David Jones & Rebecca Cohen, London , England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
10th Jun: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), England (NW)
Audience: SEND
11th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
11th Jun: Moussa Dembele, Elliott Morris, Haringey, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
11th Jun: Sadie Fleming, Bath and North East Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
11th Jun: Chameleon, SK17 6XN, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
11th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
11th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
11th Jun: Maz OConnor, Zoe Wren, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home
12th Jun: Dan White (musician in residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
12th Jun: Polaris Duo (Saxophone & Harp), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
12th Jun: Julia Turner, Gloucestershire, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
12th Jun: Julia Turner, Gloucestershire, England (SW)
Audience: Early years
12th Jun: The Drystones, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Public Space
12th Jun: The Drystones, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
12th Jun: Voice and Verse, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
Venue:Paisley Arts Centre - City: Paisley - Postcode: PA1 1EZ
Comments:
Join Voice and Verse (soprano and piano duo) for a dementia friendly perforamnce at Paisley Arts Centre. 11:00 - 12:00
12th Jun: Paper Horse, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
12th Jun: The Drystones, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Other (Mainstream Schools)
12th Jun: Julia Turner, Gloucestershire, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
12th Jun: Julia Turner, Gloucestershire, England (SW)
Audience: Early years
13th Jun: Polaris Duo (Saxophone & Harp), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
13th Jun: BLOCK4, England (SE)
Audience: SLD
13th Jun: New Antonine Duo (One off), Scotland
Audience: Socio-economic areas of deprivation
13th Jun: Paul Exton-McGuiness (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
13th Jun: Polaris Duo (Saxophone & Harp), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
13th Jun: New Antonine Duo (One off), Scotland
Audience: Other (Mainstream Schools)
14th Jun: Chameleon Duo 2, Eleanor and Freya (one-off), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
14th Jun: Polaris Duo (Saxophone & Harp), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home
14th Jun: The Drystones, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Other (Mainstream Schools)
14th Jun: The Drystones, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Other (Mainstream Schools)
14th Jun: Polaris Duo (Saxophone & Harp), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home
14th Jun: Back Chat Brass, Nottinghamshire, England (NE)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
15th Jun: Laura McFall, Elias Rooney, Viktoria Sarkadi (one-off), Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Public
15th Jun: Laura McFall, Elias Rooney, Viktoria Sarkadi (one-off), Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Public
16th Jun: Meraki Duo, England (NW)
Audience: SEND
16th Jun: Laura McFall, Elias Rooney, Viktoria Sarkadi (one-off), Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Public
16th Jun: Meraki Duo, England (NW)
Audience: General Public
16th Jun: Laura McFall, Elias Rooney, Viktoria Sarkadi (one-off), Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Public
17th Jun: Chameleon Duo 1, Jess and Anna (one-off), Merseyside,, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
17th Jun: Elinor Nicholson (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
17th Jun: Rosanna Ter-Berg, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
17th Jun: David Jones & Rebecca Cohen, London , England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
17th Jun: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), England (NW)
Audience: SEND
18th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
18th Jun: Moussa Dembele, Haringey, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
18th Jun: Sadie Fleming, Bath and North East Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
18th Jun: Meridiem Duo, Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: Adults with Physical Disabilities / Sensory Impairment
18th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
18th Jun: Maz OConnor, Zoe Wren, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home
18th Jun: Meridiem Duo, Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home
19th Jun: Dan White (musician in residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
19th Jun: Abigail Hammett and Iwan Owen, Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
19th Jun: Josh Doughty - Kora, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
19th Jun: Abigail Hammett and Iwan Owen, Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
19th Jun: Julia Turner, Dorset, England (SW)
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
20th Jun: BLOCK4, England (SE)
Audience: SLD
20th Jun: Paul Exton-McGuiness (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
20th Jun: Armonia Duo, East Ayrshire, Scotland
Audience: Autism
20th Jun: Abigail Hammett and Iwan Owen, Shropshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
21st Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Shropshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home
21st Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Shropshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home
21st Jun: Meridiem Duo, Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home
22nd Jun: The Drystones, Gloucestershire, England (SW)
Audience: General Public
Venue:Church of St Oswald (Rockhampton Parish Church) - City: Rockhampton - Postcode: GL13 9DX
23rd Jun: Suzi Saperia (Musician in Residence), North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: Rural
23rd Jun: Suzi Saperia (Musician in Residence), North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: Socio-economic areas of deprivation
23rd Jun: Dovetail Trio, North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: SEND
23rd Jun: Moteh Parrott, Orkney, Scotland
Audience: General Public
24th Jun: Elinor Nicholson (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
24th Jun: Jessica Robinson & William Browne, England (SW)
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
Venue:St George's, Bristol - City: Bristol - Postcode: BS1 5RR
24th Jun: Graham Rorie and Aidan Moodie, Orkney, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
24th Jun: Rosanna Ter-Berg, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
24th Jun: Graham Rorie and Aidan Moodie, Orkney, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
24th Jun: Moteh Parrott, Orkney, Scotland
Audience: Rural
24th Jun: David Jones & Rebecca Cohen, London , England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
24th Jun: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), England (NW)
Audience: SEND
24th Jun: Graham Rorie and Aidan Moodie, Orkney, Scotland
Audience: General Public
25th Jun: Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence) , Elfair Grug Dyer, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
25th Jun: Moussa Dembele, Elliott Morris, Haringey, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
25th Jun: The Drystones, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
25th Jun: Sadie Fleming, Bath and North East Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
25th Jun: Louis Bingham (musician-in-residence), Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
25th Jun: Moteh Parrott, Orkney, Scotland
Audience: Adults with Physical Disabilities / Sensory Impairment
25th Jun: Moteh Parrott, Orkney, Scotland
Audience: Adults with Learning Disabilities
25th Jun: Graham Rorie and Aidan Moodie, Orkney Islands, Scotland
Audience: Day Centre / Club
25th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
25th Jun: Moteh Parrott, Orkney Islands, Scotland
Audience: Sheltered housing
25th Jun: Maz OConnor, Zoe Wren, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home
25th Jun: Graham Rorie and Aidan Moodie, Orkney Islands, Scotland
Audience: Rural
25th Jun: Graham Rorie and Aidan Moodie, Orkney, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
25th Jun: Eddie Seaman (one off), City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: Private
26th Jun: The Drystones, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
26th Jun: Sadie Fleming, Wiltshire, England (SW)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
26th Jun: The Drystones, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
26th Jun: The Drystones, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
27th Jun: BLOCK4, England (SE)
Audience: SLD
27th Jun: Chris Webb, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
27th Jun: Bird and Family Bryan, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
27th Jun: Quartet 19 DUO (one off), Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Public Space
27th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Warwickshire, England (NW)
Audience: Other (Mainstream Schools)
27th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Warwickshire, England (NW)
Audience: Private
27th Jun: Abigail Young and Nick Lauener, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Public
Venue:National Gallery Of Scotland, The Mound - City: Edinburgh - Postcode: EH2 2EL
Comments:
Taking inspiration from the paintings of the Glasgow Boys and their efforts to depict various facets of Scottish rural life in a more honest fashion, violinist Eddy Betancourt and pianist Nick Lauener will present a programme of works by composers of the era who also strove to faithfully represent the music of their countries. FREE, 6-6.30pm
28th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), West Midlands, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
28th Jun: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), West Midlands, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School

July 2019

1st Jul: Chameleon Duo 1, Jess and Anna (one-off), Merseyside,, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
1st Jul: Elinor Nicholson (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
1st Jul: Meraki Duo, England (NW)
Audience: Autism
1st Jul: Rosanna Ter-Berg, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
1st Jul: David Jones & Rebecca Cohen, London , England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
1st Jul: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), England (NW)
Audience: SEND
2nd Jul: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
2nd Jul: Moussa Dembele, Elliott Morris, Haringey, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
2nd Jul: , England (NW)
Audience: Private
2nd Jul: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
2nd Jul: Maz OConnor, Zoe Wren, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home
3rd Jul: Dan White (musician in residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Jul: The Drystones, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Jul: , England (NW)
Audience: Private
3rd Jul: Julia Turner, Gloucestershire, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
3rd Jul: Julia Turner, Gloucestershire, England (SW)
Audience: Early years
3rd Jul: Coriolis Quintet, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Jul: , Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
3rd Jul: Rosanna Ter-Berg, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
3rd Jul: Julia Turner, Gloucestershire, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
3rd Jul: Julia Turner, Gloucestershire, England (SW)
Audience: Early years
4th Jul: Chameleon Duo 2, Eleanor and Freya (one-off), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
4th Jul: BLOCK4, England (SE)
Audience: SLD
4th Jul: Paul Exton-McGuiness (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
4th Jul: The Drystones, DEVON, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
5th Jul: Josh Doughty - Kora, Bath and North East Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
5th Jul: , England (NW)
Audience: LMN Musicians
8th Jul: Chameleon Duo 1, Jess and Anna (one-off), Merseyside,, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
8th Jul: Elinor Nicholson (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
8th Jul: , Cardiff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: LMN Musicians
8th Jul: , West Midlands, England (NW)
Audience: Private
8th Jul: Rosanna Ter-Berg, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
8th Jul: David Jones & Rebecca Cohen, London , England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Local Authority
8th Jul: David Jones & Rebecca Cohen, London , England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
8th Jul: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), England (NW)
Audience: SEND
9th Jul: Moussa Dembele, Elliott Morris, Haringey, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
9th Jul: Maz OConnor, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home
10th Jul: Dan White (musician in residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
10th Jul: , Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
11th Jul: Chameleon Duo 2, Eleanor and Freya (one-off), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
11th Jul: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: SEND
11th Jul: BLOCK4, England (SE)
Audience: SLD
11th Jul: Paul Exton-McGuiness (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
11th Jul: Matthew Carmichael and Fergus McCreadie, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Public
12th Jul: Bowreed, Oxfordshire, England (SE)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
12th Jul: Polaris Duo (Saxophone & Harp), Nottinghamshire, England (NE)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
12th Jul: Bowreed, Oxfordshire, England (SE)
Audience: General Public
13th Jul: Trio Simbora, Oxfordshire, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home
13th Jul: Trio Simbora, Oxfordshire, England (SE)
Audience: General Public
15th Jul: Elinor Nicholson (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
15th Jul: Rosanna Ter-Berg, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
15th Jul: David Jones & Rebecca Cohen, London , England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
16th Jul: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
16th Jul: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
16th Jul: Maz OConnor, Zoe Wren, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home
17th Jul: Chameleon Duo 2, Eleanor and Freya (one-off), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
17th Jul: Dan White (musician in residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
17th Jul: Elfair Grug Dyer, Ben Sayah (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: SEND
17th Jul: Elfair Grug Dyer, Ben Sayah (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Public Space
17th Jul: Josh Doughty - Kora, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
17th Jul: Rosanna Ter-Berg, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
20th Jul: Dean Yhnell, Blaenau Gwent, Wales/Cymru
Audience: ESBD (Emotional, Social and Behavioural Difficulties)
20th Jul: Robbie Greig & Hamish Macleod, Scottish Borders, Scotland
Audience: General Public
21st Jul: Dovetail Trio, North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: Rural
21st Jul: Dovetail Trio, North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: Socio-economic areas of deprivation
22nd Jul: Graham Rorie and Aidan Moodie, Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
22nd Jul: David Jones & Rebecca Cohen, London , England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
23rd Jul: Maz OConnor, Zoe Wren, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home
24th Jul: Bowreed, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
Venue:Southmead Hospital - City: Westbury-on-Trym - Postcode: BS10 5NB
25th Jul: Siannie Moodie, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Public