Calendar Perfformiadau


Gweler isod amlinelliad o'r manylion ar gyfer pob digwyddiad LMN yn y dyfodol sydd wedi'u cadarnhau. Am ragor o wybodaeth am unrhyw un o'r digwyddiadau hyn, cysylltwch os gwelwch yn dda �'r gangen berthnasol fel y nodir gyda phob digwyddiad (yn unol Pholisi Amddiffyn LMN ni allwn ddatgelu manylion lleoliadau ar gyfer unrhyw ddigwyddiad ar y wefan)

February 2020

29th Feb: Sirocco Winds, Argyll and Bute, Scotland
Audience: Adults with Physical Disabilities / Sensory Impairment
29th Feb: Lowri Thomas, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales/Cymru
Audience: Early years
29th Feb: Lowri Thomas, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales/Cymru
Audience: SEND
29th Feb: Megan Morris, Monmouthshire, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - Private

March 2020

1st Mar: Sirocco Winds, Argyll and Bute, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
2nd Mar: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Eleanor Mills (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
2nd Mar: Claire Hastings and Grant McFarlane (One off), City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Early years
2nd Mar: Filkin's Drift, West Midlands, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
2nd Mar: Claire Hastings and Grant McFarlane (One off), City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Early years
2nd Mar: Vox Duo, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: Day Centre / Club
2nd Mar: Anna Sideris (Musician in Residence), West Sussex, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
2nd Mar: Josh Doughty - Kora, Shropshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
2nd Mar: Grainne Meyer one off, Ireland
Audience: Rural
Venue: Lock Keeper's cottage - City: Toome - Postcode: BT41 3SA
3rd Mar: Nicola Lyons (Musician in Residence), London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Mar: A4 Brass Duo 2 (Musicians in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Mar: A4 Brass Duo 1 (Musicians in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Mar: Zoe Wren, Thomas Harvey, East Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: ESBD (Emotional, Social and Behavioural Difficulties)
3rd Mar: Polaris Duo, Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Mar: Bowreed, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Unassigned (Wellbeing)
3rd Mar: Band of Jays, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Mar: Matfen, Northumberland, England (NE)
Audience: Adults with Learning Disabilities
3rd Mar: Chris Webb, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
3rd Mar: Claire Hastings and Grant McFarlane (One off), City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Early years
3rd Mar: Claire Hastings and Grant McFarlane (One off), City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Early years
3rd Mar: Rosie Hood, East Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Mar: Sadie Fleming, Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Mar: Band of Jays, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Mar: Grainne Meyer one off, Londonderry, Ireland
Audience: General Care Home
Venue: Cornfield Farm Care Centre - City: Limavady - Postcode: BT499DW
3rd Mar: Maz OConnor, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Mar: Okapi Duo, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: Day Centre / Club
3rd Mar: Graham Rorie and Aidan Moodie, Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
3rd Mar: Matfen, Northumberland, England (NE)
Audience: Adults with Learning Disabilities
3rd Mar: Josh Doughty - Kora, Shropshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
3rd Mar: Noga Ritter, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
3rd Mar: Ensemble Hesperi, London, England (SE)
Audience: Adults with Physical Disabilities / Sensory Impairment
3rd Mar: Ensemble Hesperi, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
3rd Mar: Grainne Meyer one off, Aaron O'Hagan one off, Ireland
Audience: Dedicated Dementia Unit
Venue: Edenvale Care Home
3rd Mar: Josh Doughty - Kora, Shropshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
3rd Mar: Grainne Meyer one off, Aaron O'Hagan one off, Ireland
Audience: General Care Home
Venue: Thackeray Residential Home - City: Limavady - Postcode: BT49 0BN
3rd Mar: Quartet 19, Cardiff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: Other (In the Community)
4th Mar: Ben Sayah (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
4th Mar: Zoe Wren, Thomas Harvey, East Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: ESBD (Emotional, Social and Behavioural Difficulties)
4th Mar: Band of Jays, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: SLD
4th Mar: Storia Duo, London, England (SE)
Audience: LMN Musicians
4th Mar: , London, England (SE)
Audience: LMN Musicians
4th Mar: Duo Furioso, London, England (SE)
Audience: Dedicated Dementia Unit - Private
4th Mar: Jamie Roberts, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
4th Mar: Band of Jays, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
4th Mar: Top Brass Trio, Newport, Wales/Cymru
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
4th Mar: Elfair Grug Dyer, North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Care Home
4th Mar: Elfair Grug Dyer, North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
4th Mar: John Nicholas, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - Private
5th Mar: Paul Exton-McGuiness (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
5th Mar: Zoe Wren, Thomas Harvey, East Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: ESBD (Emotional, Social and Behavioural Difficulties)
5th Mar: Filkin's Drift, Shropshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
5th Mar: Meraki Duo, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
5th Mar: Band of Jays, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: Autism
5th Mar: Jim Molyneux (Musician in Residence), London, England (SE)
Audience: Public Space
5th Mar: Elfair Grug Dyer, West Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: Adults with Learning Disabilities
5th Mar: Filkin's Drift, Shropshire, England (NW)
Audience: ESBD (Emotional, Social and Behavioural Difficulties)
5th Mar: Tom Clegg (one off), North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
5th Mar: Band of Jays, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
5th Mar: Meraki Duo, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home
5th Mar: Meraki Duo, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
6th Mar: Elfair Grug Dyer, Jessica Tomlinson (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
6th Mar: Bowreed, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Socio-economic areas of deprivation
6th Mar: Randolph's Leap, Angus, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
6th Mar: Edward Leung, Staffordshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home
6th Mar: Edward Leung, Staffordshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
6th Mar: Filkin's Drift, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
6th Mar: Randolph's Leap, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
6th Mar: Bowreed, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Socio-economic areas of deprivation
6th Mar: Moteh Parrott, West Lothian, Scotland
Audience: Adults with Physical Disabilities / Sensory Impairment
6th Mar: Filkin's Drift, West Midlands, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
6th Mar: Edward Leung, West Midlands, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
6th Mar: Angharad Jenkins (one off), Rhondda Cynon Taff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - Private
6th Mar: Randolph's Leap, Dundee City Council, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
7th Mar: Grainne Meyer one off, Ireland
Audience: General Care Home
Venue: Three Islands Care Home - City: Toomebridge - Postcode: BT41 3NJ
7th Mar: John Nicholas, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales/Cymru
Audience: SEND
8th Mar: AfroSamba, London, England (SE)
Audience: SEND
9th Mar: Back Chat Brass,
Audience: Rural
9th Mar: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Eleanor Mills (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
9th Mar: Claire Hastings and Grant McFarlane (One off), City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Early years
9th Mar: Julep, Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
9th Mar: Claire Hastings and Grant McFarlane (One off), City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Early years
9th Mar: Maia Duo (Tom Clegg & Aisling Doherty), West Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: Adults with Physical Disabilities / Sensory Impairment
9th Mar: Sam Partridge and Grace Smith, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
9th Mar: Chroma Harp Duo, Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: ESBD (Emotional, Social and Behavioural Difficulties)
9th Mar: Chroma Harp Duo, Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
9th Mar: Julep, Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: SEND
9th Mar: Grainne Meyer one off, Ireland
Audience: Rural
Venue: Lock Keeper's cottage - City: Toome - Postcode: BT41 3SA
10th Mar: Nicola Lyons (Musician in Residence), London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
10th Mar: A4 Brass Duo 1 (Musicians in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
10th Mar: A4 Brass Duo 2 (Musicians in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
10th Mar: Back Chat Brass,
Audience: Rural
10th Mar: Sam Partridge and Grace Smith, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
10th Mar: Ben Sayah, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
10th Mar: Claire Hastings and Grant McFarlane (One off), City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Early years
10th Mar: Rosie Hood, East Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
10th Mar: Claire Hastings and Grant McFarlane (One off), City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Early years
10th Mar: Lise Vandersmissen, London, England (SE)
Audience: Public Space
10th Mar: Sadie Fleming, Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
10th Mar: Louis Bingham (musician-in-residence), Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Sheltered housing
10th Mar: Louis Bingham (musician-in-residence), Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
10th Mar: Maz OConnor, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
10th Mar: Coriolis Quartet (Musicians in Residence), Kent, England (SE)
Audience: PRU
10th Mar: Sam Partridge and Grace Smith, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
10th Mar: Ensemble Hesperi, London, England (SE)
Audience: Dedicated Dementia Unit - Private
10th Mar: Ensemble Hesperi, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
10th Mar: Quartet 19 DUO (one off), Cardiff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: Other (In the Community)
11th Mar: Ben Sayah (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
11th Mar: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: SLD
11th Mar: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: Autism
11th Mar: Back Chat Brass,
Audience: Rural
11th Mar: Abigail Hammett and Iwan Owen, Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
11th Mar: Maxwell/Lightbody/Smith, West Lothian, Scotland
Audience: Dedicated Hearing Impaired
11th Mar: Louis Bingham (musician-in-residence), Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
11th Mar: Jamie Roberts, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
11th Mar: Elfair Grug Dyer, Jessica Tomlinson (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
11th Mar: John Nicholas, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - Private
12th Mar: Paul Exton-McGuiness (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
12th Mar: Back Chat Brass,
Audience: Rural
12th Mar: Joseph Leighton, Jack Kelly, Ireland
Audience: General Special School
Venue: Knockavoe Special School - City: Strabane - Postcode: BT82 8DT
12th Mar: Sam Partridge and Grace Smith, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
12th Mar: Tom Clegg (one off), North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
12th Mar: Duo Furioso, London, England (SE)
Audience: Dedicated Dementia Unit - Private
12th Mar: Sam Partridge and Grace Smith, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
12th Mar: Kaitlin Ross and Catriona Hawksworth, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
12th Mar: Suzi Saperia, Iwan Owen, England (NE)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
13th Mar: Sam Partridge and Grace Smith, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
13th Mar: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Staffordshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
13th Mar: Randolph's Leap, Angus, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
13th Mar: Sam Partridge and Grace Smith, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
13th Mar: Okapi Duo, City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
13th Mar: The Windy City Weatherbirds, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
13th Mar: Randolph's Leap, Angus, Scotland
Audience: Adults with Physical Disabilities / Sensory Impairment
13th Mar: Randolph's Leap, Angus, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
13th Mar: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), West Midlands, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
13th Mar: Angharad Jenkins (one off), Rhondda Cynon Taff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - Private
14th Mar: Michael Blanchfield, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales/Cymru
Audience: Early years
14th Mar: Michael Blanchfield, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales/Cymru
Audience: SEND
14th Mar: Barbara Cole Walton and Michal Gajzler (one off), City of, Scotland
Audience: General Public
14th Mar: Barbara Cole Walton and Michal Gajzler (one off), City of, Scotland
Audience: Private
15th Mar: Armonia Duo, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Audience: General Public
16th Mar: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Eleanor Mills (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
16th Mar: Voice and Verse, Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
16th Mar: Anna Sideris (Musician in Residence), West Sussex, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
16th Mar: Grainne Meyer one off, Ireland
Audience: Rural
Venue: Lock Keeper's cottage - City: Toome - Postcode: BT41 3SA
17th Mar: A4 Brass Duo 2 (Musicians in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
17th Mar: Nicola Lyons (Musician in Residence), London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
17th Mar: Ben Sayah, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
17th Mar: Chris Webb, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
17th Mar: Rosie Hood, East Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
17th Mar: Sadie Fleming, Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
17th Mar: Sophie Rocks, Shetland, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
17th Mar: Rise Trio, Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Public Space
17th Mar: Lakeside Brass, Berkshire, England (SE)
Audience: General Public
17th Mar: Maz OConnor, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
17th Mar: Sophie Rocks, Shetland , Scotland
Audience: Rural
17th Mar: Boubakiki, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Rural
17th Mar: Iona Fyfe and Sean Gray, South Lanarkshire, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
17th Mar: Quartet 19 DUO (one off), Cardiff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: Other (In the Community)
18th Mar: Ben Sayah (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
18th Mar: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: Autism
18th Mar: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: SLD
18th Mar: Glain Dafydd, Rudy Green, Dorset, England (SW)
Audience: Autism
18th Mar: Boubakiki, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
18th Mar: Sam Partridge and Grace Smith, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: ESBD (Emotional, Social and Behavioural Difficulties)
18th Mar: Sophie Rocks, Scotland
Audience: Adults with Physical Disabilities / Sensory Impairment
18th Mar: Alis Huws, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - NFP
18th Mar: Alis Huws, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - Private
18th Mar: Barbara Cole Walton and Alina Horváth, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: Day Centre / Club
18th Mar: Maxwell/Lightbody/Smith, West Lothian, Scotland
Audience: Dedicated Hearing Impaired
18th Mar: Francesca Ter-berg (Musician in Residence), London, England (SE)
Audience: Public Space
18th Mar: Duo Furioso, London, England (SE)
Audience: Dedicated Dementia Unit - Private
18th Mar: Julia Turner, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
18th Mar: Jamie Roberts, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
18th Mar: Alis Huws, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales/Cymru
Audience: Children
18th Mar: Catherine Tinney and Luc McNally, Aberdeen, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
18th Mar: Sophie Rocks, Scotland
Audience: Rural
18th Mar: Sophie Rocks, Scotland
Audience: Rural
18th Mar: Boubakiki, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
18th Mar: Boubakiki, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Rural
18th Mar: Graham Rorie and Hamish Macleod, South Lanarkshire, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
18th Mar: Suzi Saperia, Iwan Owen, North Lincolnshire, England (NE)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
18th Mar: John Nicholas, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - Private
18th Mar: Catherine Tinney and Luc McNally, City of Aberdeen, Scotland
Audience: Looked After Children
18th Mar: Hannah Rarity, Ron Jappy and Alistair Paterson (One off), Renfrewshire, Scotland
Audience: Looked After Children
19th Mar: Paul Exton-McGuiness (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
19th Mar: Boubakiki, DEVON, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
19th Mar: Chris Webb, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
19th Mar: AMPlify, Ireland
Audience: Day Centre / Club
Venue: Knockbracken Hall - City: Belfast - Postcode: BT8 8BH
19th Mar: Tom Clegg (one off), North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
19th Mar: Maxwell/Lightbody/Smith, Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
19th Mar: Boubakiki, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Rural
19th Mar: Armonia Duo, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Public
20th Mar: Glain Dafydd, Rudy Green, Dorset, England (SW)
Audience: Autism
20th Mar: Elfair Grug Dyer, Jessica Tomlinson (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
20th Mar: Boubakiki, England (SW)
Audience: Rural
20th Mar: Edward Robinson and Rachel Fright, West Midlands, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
20th Mar: Laurent Duo, North Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
20th Mar: Laurent Duo, North Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: Public Space
20th Mar: Jacopo Lazzaretti, South Lanarkshire, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
20th Mar: Boubakiki, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
20th Mar: Angharad Jenkins (one off), Rhondda Cynon Taff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - Private
21st Mar: Grainne Meyer one off, Ireland
Audience: General Care Home
Venue: Three Islands Care Home - City: Toomebridge - Postcode: BT41 3NJ
22nd Mar: Abigail Hammett and Iwan Owen, Greater Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: SEND
23rd Mar: Top Brass Trio, Bridgend, Wales/Cymru
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
23rd Mar: Grainne Meyer one off, Ireland
Audience: Rural
Venue: Lock Keeper's cottage - City: Toome - Postcode: BT41 3SA
24th Mar: Nicola Lyons (Musician in Residence), London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
24th Mar: Ben Sayah, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
24th Mar: Tail End Charlie, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
24th Mar: Louis Bingham (musician-in-residence), Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
24th Mar: The Drystones, Dorset, England (SW)
Audience: Autism
24th Mar: The Drystones, Dorset, England (SW)
Audience: Autism
24th Mar: Sadie Fleming, Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
24th Mar: Melismata, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
24th Mar: Maz OConnor, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
24th Mar: The Drystones, England (SW)
Audience: Rural
24th Mar: , South Lanarkshire , Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
24th Mar: Quartet 19 DUO (one off), Cardiff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: Other (In the Community)
25th Mar: Ben Sayah (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
25th Mar: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: SLD
25th Mar: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: Autism
25th Mar: Elfair Grug Dyer, Jessica Tomlinson (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
25th Mar: Storia Duo, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
25th Mar: The Drystones, Dorset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
25th Mar: Tail End Charlie, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
25th Mar: Realta, Co.Londonderry, Ireland
Audience: Rural
Venue: Drumachose Primary School - City: Limavady
25th Mar: Megan Morris, Cardiff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: Children
25th Mar: Megan Morris, Cardiff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: Ward
25th Mar: Maxwell/Lightbody/Smith, West Lothian, Scotland
Audience: Dedicated Hearing Impaired
25th Mar: Realta, Ireland
Audience: Rural
Venue: Termoncanice PS - City: Limavady - Postcode: BT49 9BH
25th Mar: Tail End Charlie, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
25th Mar: The Drystones, Dorset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
25th Mar: Jamie Roberts, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
25th Mar: Maxwell/Lightbody/Smith, City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
25th Mar: Catherine Tinney and Luc McNally, Aberdeen, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
25th Mar: John Nicholas, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - Private
25th Mar: Michael Blanchfield, Monmouthshire, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - Private
25th Mar: Catherine Tinney and Luc McNally, City of Aberdeen, Scotland
Audience: Looked After Children
25th Mar: Realta, Ireland
Audience: Day Centre / Club
Venue: Keady Clachan - City: Limavady - Postcode: BT49 0QJ
25th Mar: Hannah Rarity, Ron Jappy and Alistair Paterson (One off), Renfrewshire, Scotland
Audience: Looked After Children
26th Mar: Paul Exton-McGuiness (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
26th Mar: Joseph Leighton, Ireland
Audience: General Special School
Venue: Knockavoe Special School - City: Strabane - Postcode: BT82 8DT
26th Mar: Band of Jays, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
26th Mar: Storia Duo, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
26th Mar: The Drystones, Dorset, England (SW)
Audience: PMLD
26th Mar: The Drystones, Dorset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
26th Mar: Band of Jays, South Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: General Special School
27th Mar: Storia Duo, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
27th Mar: The Drystones, Dorset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
27th Mar: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Staffordshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
27th Mar: Luiz Morais (Musician in Residence), London, England (SE)
Audience: Public Space
27th Mar: Turquoise Duo, South Lanarkshire, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
27th Mar: The Drystones, England (SW)
Audience: Rural
27th Mar: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), West Midlands, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
27th Mar: Angharad Jenkins (one off), Rhondda Cynon Taff, Wales/Cymru
Audience: General Care Home - Private
29th Mar: Kaitlin Ross and Catriona Hawksworth, Kaitlin Ross and Catriona Hawksworth, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
29th Mar: Dovetail Trio, North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: Rural
29th Mar: Dovetail Trio, North Yorkshire, England (NE)
Audience: Socio-economic areas of deprivation
30th Mar: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Eleanor Mills (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
30th Mar: Melismata, London, England (SE)
Audience: Dedicated Dementia Unit - Private
30th Mar: Melismata, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
30th Mar: Dovetail Trio, Lincolnshire, England (NE)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
30th Mar: Grainne Meyer one off, Ireland
Audience: Rural
Venue: Lock Keeper's cottage - City: Toome - Postcode: BT41 3SA
31st Mar: Chris Webb, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
31st Mar: Sadie Fleming, Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: General Special School
31st Mar: Moteh Parrott, City of Glasgow, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
31st Mar: Knox and Ion, Stirling Council, Scotland
Audience: Public Space - Dementia Friendly
31st Mar: Ensemble Hesperi, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
31st Mar: Bowreed, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private

April 2020

1st Apr: Nicola Lyons (Musician in Residence), London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
1st Apr: Elfair Grug Dyer, Jessica Tomlinson (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
2nd Apr: Paul Exton-McGuiness (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
2nd Apr: Mimi Doulton and Dylan Perez, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
3rd Apr: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Staffordshire, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
3rd Apr: Melismata, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
3rd Apr: Elfair Grug Dyer, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), West Midlands, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
5th Apr: Meraki Duo, Greater Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: SEND
5th Apr: Ben Sayah, Greater Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: SEND
5th Apr: Rise Trio, Somerset, England (SW)
Audience: Other (In the Community)
6th Apr: Meraki Duo, Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: Adult
6th Apr: Anna Sideris (Musician in Residence), West Sussex, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
7th Apr: Ben Sayah, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
7th Apr: Ensemble Hesperi, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
9th Apr: Trio Simbora, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: Ward
9th Apr: Kaitlin Ross and Catriona Hawksworth, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
14th Apr: Ben Sayah, Hedi Pinkerfield (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
14th Apr: Chris Webb, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
14th Apr: Okapi Duo, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: Day Centre / Club
15th Apr: Aurora Trio, London, England (SE)
Audience: Adults with Learning Disabilities
15th Apr: Hopkins Oliver Duo, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
16th Apr: Hopkins Oliver Duo, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
17th Apr: Hopkins Oliver Duo, Devon, England (SW)
Audience: Day Centre / Club
19th Apr: Ryan Young & Seán Gray, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Audience: General Public
20th Apr: Anna Sideris (Musician in Residence), West Sussex, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
21st Apr: , England (SE)
Audience: LMN Musicians
21st Apr: Claire Ward & Guy Murgatroyd, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
21st Apr: , London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
21st Apr: Bowreed, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
22nd Apr: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: Autism
22nd Apr: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: SLD
22nd Apr: Ben Sayah (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
22nd Apr: Catherine Tinney and Luc McNally, Aberdeen, Scotland
Audience: General Special School
22nd Apr: Catherine Tinney and Luc McNally, City of Aberdeen, Scotland
Audience: Looked After Children
23rd Apr: Paul Exton-McGuiness (Musician in Residence), Manchester, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School
23rd Apr: Kaitlin Ross and Catriona Hawksworth, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: General Care Home
24th Apr: Elfair Grug Dyer, Jessica Tomlinson (Musician in Residence), Merseyside, England (NW)
Audience: Ward
24th Apr: Siannie Moodie, City of, Scotland
Audience: Adults with Physical Disabilities / Sensory Impairment
24th Apr: Maharaj Degavino Duo, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
24th Apr: Chroma Harp Duo, West Midlands, England (NW)
Audience: General Care Home
28th Apr: Canario Ensemble, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Special School
28th Apr: Chris Webb, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
28th Apr: Okapi Duo, City of Edinburgh, Scotland
Audience: Day Centre / Club
28th Apr: Ensemble Hesperi, London, England (SE)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
28th Apr: Bowreed, Bristol, England (SW)
Audience: General Care Home - Private
29th Apr: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: Autism
29th Apr: Philippa Bryan (Musician in Residence), Cheshire, England (NW)
Audience: SLD
29th Apr: Ben Sayah (Musician in Residence), Lancashire, England (NW)
Audience: General Special School